Ergebnisse 2017

12.08.- 13.08.2017

Christine Palm – IMERO
3. Platz DL- Kandarre – BÜSBACH

Ann-Sophie Huppertz – MOONLIGHT OF CAPRI
4. Platz DL- Kandarre – BÜSBACH

Luisa Klötter – ELOISE P
7. Platz SPA – Duisburg-Bearl
1. Platz Stilspringprüfung A – Duisburg-Bearl

04.08.- 05.08.2017

Ricarda Mombach-IMERO
3. Platz DM* – Monschau-Mützenich

Ann-Sophie Huppertz – MOONLIGHT OF CAPRI
2. Platz DL Trense – Monschau-Mützenich

28.07. -30.07.2017

Ann-Christin Camp -Charly
4. Platz DM* – Asbach
3. Platz DM** – Asbach

Alina Jochmann – SISSY
8. Platz DRA – Hünxe-Drevenack

20.07. -23.07.2017

Katja Camp -BREQUET
3. Platz DS* -Bundestunier Hannover
2. Platz DS** – Bundestunier Hannover
2. Platz DS** – Bundestunier Hannover

Nina Blindenbacher – COCCINELLE
3. Platz DM* – Bundestunier Hannover
2. Platz DM** – Bundestunier Hannover
9. Platz DM** – Bundestunier Hannover
2. Platz DS* – Bundestunier Hannover

Ann-Christin Camp -Charly
5. Platz DM* – Bundestunier Hannover
4. Platz DM** – Bundestunier Hannover
6. Platz DS* – Bundestunier Hannover

Tessa Schmellenkamp -CORRY CAY
1. Platz DM* – Bundestunier Hannover
4. Platz DM** – Bundestunier Hannover
3.  Platz DM** – Bundestunier Hannover

Britta Heinen – Starwood
4. Platz DM* – Bundestunier Hannover
1. Platz DM** – Bundestunier Hannover
7. Platz DM** – Bundestunier Hannover

Lydia Camp- HOPKINS
3. Platz DPL- Bundestunier Hannover
1. Platz DPL -Bundestunier Hannover
2. Platz DPM – Bundestunier Hannover
3. Platz DPM- Bundestunier Hannover

Annika Bäumer – KAMANI HILL
7. Platz DM* – Bundestunier Hannover

Lydia Camp -MASSIMILIANA
3. Platz RP -Bundestunier Hannover
3. Platz RP -Bundestunier Hannover Finale

Lydia Camp -PETTERSSON
2. Platz RP -Bundestunier Hannover
4. Platz RP -Bundestunier Hannover Finale

Claire Verheijden – IKE
1. Platz DL* – Bundestunier Hannover
5. Platz DL** – Bundestunier Hannover

Gabriel Lucano – COCCOLINO
8. Platz DRL* – Bundestunier Hannover
1. Platz DA* – Bundestunier Hannover

Lune Karolin Müller -FLAMENCA STURMNACHT
2. Platz DL* – Bundestunier Hannover

Ann-Christin Camp -GRANDPERIO
6. Platz DPL- Bundestunier Hannover
2. Platz DPL – Bundestunier Hannover
7. Platz DL* – Bundestunier Hannover

Kimberly Roodenburg- GOLDEN FOCUS
8. Platz DPL -Bundestunier Hannover

Maja Kozian-Fleck -MIRAR
2. Platz SPA* -Bundestunier Hannover
2. Platz SPA* -Bundestunier Hannover
6. Platz SPL -Bundestunier Hannover

Jens Hoffrooge – KROS
2. Platz GPA** -Bundestunier Hannover
1. Platz SPA* -Bundestunier Hannover

Jens Hoffrogge- EMSFEE
1. Platz Geländeritt A – Bundestunier Hannover

Jens Hoffrogge- BERNADO
1. Platz GPA** – Bundestunier Hannover
2. Platz Eignungsprüfung – Bundestunier Hannover

Jens Hoffrogge – IROKO 5
3. Platz Eignungsprüfung  – Bundestunier Hannover

14.07. -16.07.2017

Annika Bäumer – KAMANI HILL
6. Platz DM** – Marienheide
2. Platz DM* – Marienheide

Lydia Camp – HOPKINS
4. Platz DPM -  Voerde

Lydia Camp – MASSIMILIANA
3. Platz RPF – Voerde

Jan Büsch – LOCAL HERO
7. Platz CIC** – Hünxe

Maren Moldenhauer – ESTELLE P
8. Platz GPA** – Hünxe

07.07. -09.07.2017

Maren Moldenhauer – ESTELLE P
2. Platz GPA – Ennepetal
4. Platz GPL – Ennepetal

Luisa Klötter – ELOISE P
6. Platz SPA – Rheinberg Budberg

Dagmar Strötges – BOCCELI B
2. Platz DM* – Hennef- Kurenbach
5. Platz DM* – Hennef- Kurenbach
6. Platz DM** – Hennef- Kurenbach
7. Platz DS* – Hennef- Kurenbach

Nina Blindenbacher – COCCINELLE
3. Platz DM* – Hennef- Kurenbach
4. Platz DM* – Hennef- Kurenbach

Julia Großmann -GAYLORD
7. Platz -  Hennef- Kurenbach
4. Platz DM* – Hennef- Kurenbach
8. Platz DM** – Hennef- Kurenbach

Tim Vetser -  MESCALERO
1. Platz DL* – Hennef- Kurenbach

Gabriele Vögerli – WATERLOO
2. Platz DL* -Hennef- Kurenbach

Kirsten Müller – MILAN
3. Platz DPL – Hennef- Kurenbach

Victoria Günther – SASUELA 2
3. Platz DA** – Hennef- Kurenbach

Lina Carlotta Holtmann – WINELUNA
4. Platz DA** – Hennef- Kurenbach

Julia Großmann – CASSIDY ROCK
1. Platz -DPA  – Hennef- Kurenbach

Johanna Harscheit – ISABELLA
1. Platz RPF – Hennef – Kurenbach

Annika Bäumer – KAMANI HILL
1. Platz DM** – Lindlar
4. Platz DS* – Lindlar

Janina Silander- ROSACON WRT
5. Platz DS* – Lindlar

Karen Wisser – MIRAR
8. Platz SPA**- Lindlar

30.06. -02.07.2017

Anke Büsch – Local Hero
2. Platz SM* – Kalenborn

Linda Weiß – Sambatänzer
7. Platz DS* – Mönchengladbach

Nicole Kleinlangenhorst – ATHENA 137
3. Platz DM* – Sonsback

Jöken Stenzel – KATHAN 2
2. Platz DL* – Krefeld

Indra Schwarma – KINTARO 2
1. Platz DA*- Sonsbeck

Dr. Anna Brenner – DONAULICHT
6. Platz DA* – Sonsbeck

Laura Schmitz – Hamilton 46
5. Platz DRA – Viersen-Dülken

Ann-Sophie Huppertz – MOONLIGHT OF CAPRI
3. Platz DL- Kandarre – Eicherscheid

24.-25.06.2017

Gabriel Lucano – POLARIS 65
3. Platz DRA – Rheurdt
2. Platz DRL – Rheurdt

Andrea Pieler – VANCOUVER FAN
5. Platz DL*- Rheurdt
11. Platz DRM* – Rheurdt

Barbara Richter – THARDEN
6. Platz DL* – Rheurdt

Nina Lehr – MARANELLO 13
7. Platz DRM* – Rheurdt

Janine Lamboy – ISOLINO
8. Platz DRM* – Rheurdt

Angelina Frank – FINYA VOM UNTERBERG
2. Platz SA* – Dinslaken

Lydia Camp – PETTERSSON 7
1. Platz RP – Heinsberg

Anna von Negri – SHILLONG
4. Platz DPA– Heinsberg

17.-18.06.2017

Ulrike Schmitt – AVALON
6. Platz SL – Krefeld Reitstall Kühnen

Ann-Christin Camp – GRANDPERIO
6. Platz DPL – Lohmar

Ann-Christin Camp – CHARLY
5. Platz DS* – Lohmar

Melina Linßen – MAYONG
2. Platz DM* – Goch

Nicole Kleinlangenhorst – ATHENA 137
2. Platz DL** – Goch

Ulrike Stregel – TANDINI
4. Platz DM* – Krefeld

Markus Ludwigs – MR. DIAMOND
4. Platz DM* – Krefeld

Anke Büsch – LOCAL HERO
3. Platz SM* – Köln
4. Platz SM* – Lohmar

10.-11.06.2017

Ann-Christin Camp – CHARLY 1328
5. Platz DM* – Mayen- Geisbüschhof
4. Platz DM** – Mayen- Geisbüschhof

Ann-Christin Camp – GRANPERIO
2. Platz DPL – Mayen- Geisbüschhof

2.6.-5.6.2017

Ulrike Schmitt- AVALON
4. Platz SA** – Krefeld-Hüls

Gabriel Lucano – POLARIS
3. Platz DR A – Goch-Heidhausen
1. Platz DA** – Goch-Heidhausen
5. Platz DL – Goch-Heidhausen

Lydia Camp – MATRIS VOTA´S METTET
4. Platz DPL – Wachtberg Oberbachem
1. Platz DPA – Wachtberg Oberbachem

Lydia Camp – HELENE 27
1. Platz DPL – Wachtberg Oberbachem

Ann-Christin Camp – GRANPERIO
2. Platz DPL – Wachtberg Oberbachem

Elke Höllen – GRAFENSTERN 4
2. Platz DPL – Wachtberg Oberbachem

Gabriele Vögeli – WATERLOO 256
2. Platz DL* – Wachterberg Oberbachem

Katja Camp – BRQUET
7. Platz DS* – Wachtberg Oberbachem

Nina Blindenbacher – COCINELLE 2
2. Platz DM* – Wachtberg Oberbachem

Ann-Christin Camp – CHARLY 1328
3. Platz DM* – Wachtberg Oberbachem
3. Platz DM** – Wachtberg Oberbachem

Michelle Baum – MACIMILIAN S
4. Platz DM* – Wachtberg Oberbachem
4. Platz DPL – Wachtberg Oberbachem
1. Platz DPA – Wachtberg Oberbachem

26.05.-28.05.2017

Ann-Christin Camp – CHARLY
3. Platz DM* – Kurtscheid
3. Platz DM* – Kurtscheid

Maren Moldenhauer – ESTELLE P
2. Platz GPA* -Hamminkeln

Ann-Sophie Huppertz – MOONLIGHT OF CAPRI
6. Platz DRM -Aachen- Brand

Karen Wisser – MIRAR
10. Platz SPA*- Lindlar
4. Platz SPA**- Lindlar

Dagmar Stroetges- BOCCELLI
11. Platz DM**- Erkelenz

Linda Weiß- SAMBATÄNZER
8. Platz DS* St. Georg- Erkelenz

Kristina Straeten-Winkler – NAWARO
9. Platz DS* St. Georg- Erkelenz

Svenja Wolf – DIOR
5. Platz DM*- Erkelenz

Kahra Alena Baumann – KLEO´S KENZO
5. Platz DL**- Erkelenz

Nina Blindenbacher – COCCINELLE
2. Platz DM*- Kurtscheid
4. Platz DM**- Kurtscheid

19.05.-21.05.2017

Anna von Negri – SHILONG
1. Platz DPA- Aachen

Karen Wisser – MIRAR
8. Platz SPA*- Bornheim
8. Platz SPA**- Bornheim

12.05.-14.05.2017

Ann-Christin Camp – GRANDPERIO
1. Platz DPL – Altenkirchen

Ann-Christin Camp – CHARLY
2. Platz DM* – Altenkirchen

Nina Blindenbacher – COCCINELLE 2
7. Platz DM**- Ratingen

06.05.-07.05.2017

Ann-Sophie Huppertz – MOONLIGHT OF CAPRI
1. Platz DL Trense -Strassen, Luxemburg

29.04.-01.05.2017

Ann-Christin Camp – GRANDPERIO
4. Platz DPL – Troisdorf

Ann-Sophie Huppertz – MOONLIGHT OF CAPRI
8. Platz DL-Kandare – Aachen Hanbruch

Tobias Nabben -HIGH PLEASURE
6. Platz DS*** Grand Prix de Dressage – Wipperfürth

Angelina Möllmann -EL GARDO
10. Platz DS* Prix St. George Kür – Wipperfürth

Henriette Hachmeister – ROSENSTEIN WRT
4. Platz DM** -Wipperfürth

Elisabeth Kroes – MARENGO 221
9. Platz DM* – Wipperfürth

Tanja Fier – ILLUMINATA
4. Platz Reitpferde – Wipperfürth

Marcus Ludwig – MR. DIAMOND
5. Platz DPL – Wipperfürth

Nina Blindenbacher – COCCINELLE 2
5. Platz DM**- Mülheim an der Ruhr

Dr. Anna-Maria Brenner – DONAULICHT
5. Platz Komb. Dre./Spr.-Prfg.Kl.A analog Eignungsprüfung- Wesel-Obrighoven

Geesa Forsthövel – SIR HERMANN 3
3. Platz DRA – Wesel- Obrighoven
8. Platz DRL – Wesel-Obrighoven

Nina Lehr – MARANELLO
11. Platz DRM – Wesel-Obrighoven

Gabriel Lucano – POLARIS 65
1. Platz DRA – Emmerich- Praest
7. Platz DA* – Emmerich- Praest

21.04.-23.04.2017

Kathrin Madlen Sladek – KÖNIGSLILIE
4. Platz DPA – Zülpich-Enzen

15.04.-16.04.2017

Gabriel Lucano – POLARIS 65
1. Platz DA*- Alpen-Veen
2. Platz DRA – Alpen-Veen
3. Platz DRL – Alpen-Veen

Gabriel Loucano – COCOLINO
6. Platz -SPA- Stil – Alpen-Veen
7.Platz- SPA – Alpen-Veen

25.03.-26.04.2017

Lydia Camp – Hopkins
2.Platz DPL – Krefeld Junge Pferdetunier Stall Kühnen

01.04.2017

Ulrike Schmitt – AVALON
6. Platz SL – Jüchen-Waat

Comments are closed.