Ergebnisse 2022

21.05.-22.05.2022

Arne Bergendahl – Sivarie
3. Platz GPL – Hamminkeln

Ulrike Stregel – Tandini
4. Platz DM** – Jüchen Waat

Emelie Meyerhoff – Present Black
8. Platz DPA – Jüchen Waat

Bettina Maaßen – Sullivan 82
7. Platz DL* – Rheurdt

Rita Coenen – Torino 38
7. Platz DL* – Rheurdt

Karin Engenhorst – Liebwin
2. Platz DA* – Rheurdt

Michelle Baum – Maximilian S
2. Platz DL* (Dressurteam RV Bayer-Leverkusen) – Köln-Leverkusen

Nine Bedra – Maximilian S
1. Platz DE – Köln-Leverkusen

Vera Wingendorf  – Herzenskavalier
2. Platz DM*- Haiger-Rodenbach

Sophie Kuhlen – Homera 3
13. Platz StilSA* – Düsseldorf-Ratingen

Carla Kramarz – Fidelio 293
4. Platz SA** – Düsseldorf-Ratingen
3. Platz StilSL – Düsseldorf-Ratingen

Corinna Peters – Bordone
9. Platz Hunterklasse -WB Gelände – Köln-Roggendorf

Sophia Schmid – Oh du Fröhlicher
4. Platz DE -Köln-Merheim

12.05.-15.05.2022

Kim Marie Paßlack – Get the Beat
2. Platz DL Kandare  -Duisburg Biegerhof

Melanie Schulze – Solango
4. Platz DPA – Bornheim
3. Platz DPL – Bornheim

Gabriele Vögeli – Waterloo 256
1. Platz DM*- Bornheim

Judith Koppenstedt – Zauberbaron
4. Platz DL* – Bornheim

Ina Wernecke – Samtgraf
1.Platz DM* – Düsseldorf/Ratingen

Carla Kramarz – Fidelio 293
3. Platz DA* – Düsseldorf/Ratingen

Jens Hoffrogge – Infinity 50
1.Platz GPA** – Hamm-Rhynern

Winfried Müller – Paryz 4
4. StilGPA* -  Hamm-Rhynern

06.05.-08.05.2022

Bettina Maaßen – Sullivan 82
1. Platz DL** – Bedburg-Hau

Sarah Krams -Heinrich der Große 4
5. Platz DA* – Bedburg-Hau

Maren Grunwald – Akanthus 8
5. Platz DS* – Simmerath

Ann-Sophie Huppertz – Hemingway 85
2. Platz DPL – Simmerath

Jessica Gebauer – Dumbledore 59
8. Platz DM* – Dinslaken-Hiesfeld

Alina Jochmann – Sissy 472
6. Platz DL* – Dinslaken Hiesfeld

Mailin Domjahn  – Caramatcho
11. Platz SE – Wesel-Obrighoven

30.04.-01.05.2022

Sarah Krams – Heinrich der Grosse 4
9. Platz DPA – Wesel-Obrighoven

Stefanie Roskoth – Humphrey Bogart 8
8. Platz DRL – Wesel-Obrighoven

23.-24.04.2022

Cornelia Loebnitz -Sir Rico
3. Platz DL* – Hünxe Drevenack

Daniela Both -Xenon 2
3. Platz Hunterklasse – Krefeld

Kornelia Brücher – Pepino 202
5. Platz DL* – Marienheide

14.-16.04.2022

Sarah Krams – Heinrich der Große 4
2. Platz DRA – Alpen Veen

Carina Lesage – Giorno Rondini
7. Platz DRA – Alpen Veen

Stefanie Roskoth – Humphrey Bogart 8
3. Platz DRL – Alpen Veen

Jovanca Marie Kessler – Ironic 6
5. Platz DPM – Troisdorf Haus Rott
3. Platz DPL – Troisdorf Haus Rott

Ann-Sophie Hupperts – Hemingway 85
3. Platz DPA – Troisdorf Haus Rott

Bernhile Ölsberg – Polarfürst 6
4. Platz DL* – Troisdorf Haus Rott

07.-10.04.2022

Jens Hoffrogge – Infinity 50
2. Platz GPA** – Gahlen Geländepark Hardtberg

Jerome Robine – Sturmpfeil 2
6. Platz GPA** – Gahlen Geländepark Hardtberg

Ulrike Stregel – Tandini
5. Platz DS* – Mettmann Reitanlage Löckenhoff

Beatrice Hoffrogge – Integer
1. Platz DPM – Mettmann Reitanlage Löckenhoff

02.-03.04.2022

Bernhilde Ölsberg – Polarfürst 6
3. Platz DRM – Troisdorf – Haus Rott

26.-27.03.2022

Stefanie Roskoth – Humphrey Bogart 8
1. Platz DL* – Goch-Asperden

Cornelia Loebnitz – Sir Rico
2. Platz DL* – Goch Asperden

Rita Coenen – Torino 38
5. Platz DL* – Goch-Asperden

Jerome Robine – Polaris 71
9. Platz GPA* – Wesel-Obrighoven

Jens Hoffrogge – Blancor
2. Platz GPA** – Wesel-Obrighoven

Jens Hoffrogge – Infinity 50
7. Platz GPA** – Wesel-Obrighoven

Annina Lutter – Disteldieb
4. Platz GPL – Wesel-Obrighoven

Arne Bergendahl – Sivarie
1. Platz GRA* – Wesel-Obrighoven

14.03.2022

Arne Bergendahl – Sivarie
2. Platz GPL – Langenfeld

Arne Bergendahl – Armano TL
4. Platz GPA* – Langenfeld

Jens Hoffrogge – Blancor
5. Platz GPA* – Langenfeld

Jens Hoffrogge – Infinity
10. Platz GPA* – Langenfeld

10.-13.03.2022
Lydia Camp – Pettersson 7
4. Platz DM** – Wickrath

26.-27.02.2022
Janine Lamboy – Happy-Go-Lucky
3. Platz DM* – Hamminkeln
5. Platz DM* – Hamminkeln

Comments are closed.